From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Football league season
The 2011 Ligas Departamentales, the fifth division of Peruvian football (soccer), was played by variable number teams by Departament.
Liga Departamental de Amazonas[edit]
Zona Norte[edit]
Group A[edit]
Pos
|
Team
|
Pld
|
W
|
D
|
L
|
GF
|
GA
|
GD
|
Pts
|
1
|
Grupo Malca
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
10
|
1
|
+9
|
10
|
2
|
San Francisco de Asís
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
24
|
4
|
+20
|
7
|
3
|
Unión Awajún
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
3
|
32
|
−29
|
0
|
Group B[edit]
Pos
|
Team
|
Pld
|
W
|
D
|
L
|
GF
|
GA
|
GD
|
Pts
|
1
|
Vencedores del Cenepa
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
2
|
+3
|
9
|
2
|
Sport Nieva
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
10
|
7
|
+3
|
4
|
3
|
Tolasha
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
12
|
−6
|
1
|
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Grupo Malca
|
1:4
|
Vencedores del Cenepa
|
0–0
|
2–3
|
–
|
Zona Sur[edit]
First Stage[edit]
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Unión Santo Domingo
|
1:4
|
Mariscal Benavides
|
1–1
|
1–2
|
–
|
San Antonio de Chontapampa
|
4:1
|
Juventud Tushpuna
|
2–1
|
1–1
|
–
|
Unión Comercial
|
3:3
|
San Juan de Luya
|
0–3
|
4–1
|
–
|
Defensor Coechán
|
3:3
|
Defensor Florida
|
2–0
|
3–4
|
–
|
Second Stage[edit]
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Mariscal Benavides
|
0:6
|
San Antonio de Chontapampa
|
5–7
|
0–2
|
–
|
Unión Comercial
|
6:0
|
Defensor Coechán
|
2–0
|
2–1
|
–
|
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Unión Comercial
|
0:6
|
San Antonio de Chontapampa
|
3–4
|
0–1
|
–
|
Semifinals[edit]
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Vencedores del Cenepa
|
3:3
|
Unión Comercial
|
4–2
|
3–5
|
–
|
San Antonio de Chontapampa
|
4:1
|
Grupo Malca
|
1–0
|
1–1
|
–
|
Liga Departamental de Ancash[edit]
First stage[edit]
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Huaraz FC
|
1:4
|
Los Caballeros de La Ley
|
1–2
|
1–1
|
–
|
DELUSA
|
3:3
|
Tayca Chilcal
|
2–1
|
0–1
|
–
|
El Chasqui
|
3:3
|
Los Alacranes de Kótup
|
7–2
|
0–1
|
–
|
El Obrero de Recuay
|
3:3
|
Juventud San Marcos
|
2–4
|
1–4
|
–
|
Defensor Tumán
|
3:3
|
Santa Gertrudis
|
2–4
|
3–2
|
–
|
Unión Oncoy
|
1:4
|
Cultural Rázuri
|
0–7
|
2–2
|
–
|
Los Amigos de Mariscal Luzuriaga
|
1:4
|
José Olaya (Carlos F. Fitzcarrald)
|
2–2
|
3–6
|
–
|
Unión Santa Fe
|
3:3
|
Social Marcará
|
2–3
|
4–1
|
–
|
Las Palmeras
|
3:3
|
San Cristóbal de Yungay
|
0–1
|
1–0
|
5–3
|
San Miguel de Mariscal Luzuriaga
|
6:0
|
Lucerito de Sihuas
|
1–0
|
3–1
|
–
|
Hijos de Comunpampa
|
0:6
|
Los Amigos de Sihuas
|
0–2
|
0–2
|
–
|
Los Huauyas
|
6:0
|
Artesanos Don Bosco
|
2–0
|
3–2
|
–
|
Defensor Porteño
|
6:0
|
Sport Huayumaca
|
1–0
|
2–1
|
–
|
Defensor River Santa
|
6:0
|
Juventud América
|
4–0
|
3–0
|
–
|
América de Samanco
|
6:0
|
Defensor Cochas
|
3–0
|
1–0
|
–
|
Cultural Santo Domingo
|
4:1
|
Independiente 3 de Octubre
|
1–1
|
3–1
|
–
|
Second stage[edit]
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Defensor River Santa
|
1:4
|
Los Caballeros de La Ley
|
2–3
|
2–2
|
–
|
Cultural Rázuri
|
6:0
|
El Chasqui
|
5–1
|
4–2
|
–
|
Juventud San Marcos
|
3:3
|
Santa Gertrudis
|
3–0
|
1–2
|
–
|
San Miguel de Mariscal Luzuriaga
|
0:6
|
Los Huauyas
|
0–2
|
0–1
|
–
|
Los Amigos de Sihuas
|
2:2
|
José Olaya (Carlos F. Fitzcarrald)
|
2–2
|
1–1
|
–
|
Unión Santa Fe
|
2:2
|
Las Palmeras de Huaylas
|
1–1
|
1–1
|
2–1
|
Cultural Santo Domingo
|
3:3
|
DELUSA
|
0–3
|
3–0
|
3–2
|
América de Samanco
|
4:1
|
Defensor Porteño
|
0–0
|
3–1
|
–
|
Third stage[edit]
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Los Huauyas
|
1:4
|
Los Amigos de Sihuas
|
0–0
|
1–3
|
–
|
Cultural Rázuri
|
4:1
|
Juventud San Marcos
|
3–3
|
3–1
|
–
|
Los Caballeros de La Ley
|
3:3
|
Unión Santa Fe
|
5–3
|
0–1
|
–
|
América de Samanco
|
3:3
|
Cultural Santo Domingo
|
1–0
|
0–1
|
3–4
|
Fourth stage[edit]
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Cultural Rázuri
|
4:1
|
Los Caballeros de La Ley
|
1–1
|
2–1
|
–
|
Cultural Santo Domingo
|
6:0
|
Los Amigos de Sihuas
|
2–0
|
3–0
|
–
|
Semifinals[edit]
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Universidad San Pedro
|
3:0
|
Cultural Rázuri
|
6–2
|
1–3
|
–
|
Cultural Santo Domingo
|
3:3
|
UNASAM
|
2–7
|
1–0
|
–
|
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Universidad San Pedro
|
3:0
|
UNASAM
|
3–1
|
–
|
–
|
Liga Departamental de Apurímac[edit]
| This section is empty. You can help by adding to it. (February 2013) |
Liga Departamental de Arequipa[edit]
| This section is empty. You can help by adding to it. (February 2013) |
Liga Departamental de Ayacucho[edit]
| This section is empty. You can help by adding to it. (February 2013) |
Liga Departamental de Cajamarca[edit]
| This section is empty. You can help by adding to it. (February 2013) |
Liga Departamental del Callao[edit]
| This section is empty. You can help by adding to it. (February 2013) |
Liga Departamental de Cusco[edit]
| This section is empty. You can help by adding to it. (February 2013) |
Liga Departamental de Huancavelica[edit]
| This section is empty. You can help by adding to it. (February 2013) |
Liga Departamental de Huanuco[edit]
| This section is empty. You can help by adding to it. (February 2013) |
Liga Departamental de Ica[edit]
| This section is empty. You can help by adding to it. (February 2013) |
Liga Departamental de Junín[edit]
| This section is empty. You can help by adding to it. (February 2013) |
Liga Departamental de La Libertad[edit]
| This section is empty. You can help by adding to it. (February 2013) |
Liga Departamental de Lambayeque[edit]
First stage[edit]
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Deportivo Pomalca
|
4:1
|
Deportivo Úcupe
|
1–1
|
2–1
|
–
|
Universitarios de Illimo
|
6:0
|
Cruz de Chalpón
|
1–0
|
3–0
|
–
|
Los Caimanes
|
6:0
|
Juan Aurich (Ferreñafe)
|
3–1
|
5–0
|
–
|
Universidad Señor de Sipán
|
6:0
|
Simón Bolívar (Ferreñafe)
|
2–1
|
5–0
|
–
|
Olmos
|
4:1
|
Flamengo
|
1–1
|
2–1
|
–
|
Second stage[edit]
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Flamengo
|
0:6
|
Los Caimanes
|
1–2
|
0–1
|
–
|
Universitarios de Illimo
|
2:2
|
Deportivo Pomalca
|
0–0
|
1–1
|
–
|
Olmos
|
1:4
|
Universidad Señor de Sipán
|
0–1
|
0–0
|
–
|
Semifinals[edit]
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
3rd leg
|
|
Universitarios de Illimo
|
0:6
|
Los Caimanes
|
0–5
|
0–7
|
–
|
–
|
Pomalca
|
5:2
|
Universidad Señor de Sipán
|
2–2
|
0–0
|
2–0
|
–
|
Liga Departamental de Lima[edit]
Round of 18[edit]
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
DIM
|
3:3
|
Unión Huaral
|
0–1
|
1–0
|
2–4
|
Santos Quispe
|
1:4
|
Pedro Anselmo Bazalar
|
1–1
|
0–1
|
|
Sport Estrella
|
2:2
|
Sport Municipalidad
|
1–1
|
1–1
|
5–4
|
Estudiantes Condestable
|
6:0
|
Tres Unidos
|
7–1
|
3–2
|
|
AIPSA
|
1:4
|
Pacífico
|
0–0
|
1–2
|
|
River Plate de Canchacalla
|
3:3
|
Alianza Las Salinas
|
2–1
|
1–2
|
0–3
|
Los Caimanes de Oyón
|
3:3
|
Venus
|
1–8
|
2–1
|
|
San Cristóbal de Chocos
|
1:1
|
San Lorenzo de Porococha
|
1–1
|
0–0
|
|
Huracán de Canta
|
4:1
|
Juventud Santa Ana
|
1–0
|
1–1
|
|
Round of 16[edit]
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Juventud Santa Ana
|
1:4
|
Unión Huaral
|
1–1
|
2–3
|
–
|
AIPSA
|
0:6
|
Pedro Anselmo Bazalar
|
1–2
|
0–2
|
–
|
San Cristóbal de Chocos
|
3:3
|
Sport Estrella
|
1–0
|
2–3
|
–
|
Sport Municipalidad
|
3:3
|
Estudiantes Condestable
|
2–1
|
1–5
|
–
|
Los Caimanes de Oyón
|
3:3
|
Pacífico
|
1–2
|
0–3
|
–
|
DIM
|
4:1
|
Alianza Las Salinas
|
2–1
|
1–1
|
–
|
River Plate de Canchacalla
|
6:0
|
Venus
|
1–0
|
1–0
|
–
|
Huracán de Canta
|
2:2
|
San Lorenzo de Porococha
|
1–1
|
0–0
|
–
|
Quarterfinals[edit]
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Pedro Anselmo Bazalar
|
3:3
|
Unión Huaral
|
1–0
|
0–1
|
2–0
|
Estudiantes Condestable
|
6:0
|
San Cristóbal de Chocos
|
2–1
|
3–0
|
–
|
DIM
|
1:4
|
Pacífico
|
1–1
|
1–3
|
–
|
San Lorenzo de Porococha
|
2:2
|
River Plate de Canchacalla
|
2–2
|
2–2
|
5–4
|
Semifinals[edit]
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Estudiantes Condestable
|
3:3
|
Pedro Anselmo Bazalar
|
1–0
|
1–2
|
–
|
San Lorenzo de Porococha
|
1:4
|
Pacífico
|
0–0
|
0–1
|
–
|
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Estudiantes Condestable
|
3:0
|
Pacífico
|
2–1
|
–
|
–
|
Liga Departamental de Loreto[edit]
| This section is empty. You can help by adding to it. (February 2013) |
Liga Departamental de Madre de Dios[edit]
First stage[edit]
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Deportivo Monterrico
|
0:6
|
MINSA
|
0–5
|
1–2
|
–
|
Deportivo Municipal (Tahuamanu)
|
1:4
|
Deportivo Maldonado
|
0–4
|
0–0
|
–
|
Deportivo Municipal (Manu)
|
0:3
|
MINSA
|
w/o
|
–
|
–
|
Transporte Pukiri
|
3:3
|
Deportivo Maldonado
|
1–0
|
0–2
|
3–4
|
Liga Departamental Moquegua[edit]
Cuadrangular[edit]
Repechaje Final[edit]
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Social EPISA
|
3:3
|
Juventud Unión Yanahuara
|
6–0
|
0–1
|
–
|
Liga Departamental de Pasco[edit]
Group A[edit]
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Barrio Industrial de Villa Rica
|
3:3
|
Unión Minas
|
7–2
|
0–4
|
–
|
Sport Ticlacayán
|
6:0
|
Ñapurari de Puerto Bermúdez
|
3–0
|
2–1
|
–
|
Group B[edit]
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
Extra match
|
|
UNDAC
|
4:1
|
FECHOP
|
2–1
|
0–0
|
–
|
–
|
Deportivo Municipal (Yanahuanca)
|
3:6
|
Juventud Ticlacayán
|
4–2
|
1–2
|
2–3
|
Semifinals[edit]
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Sport Ticlacayán
|
6:0
|
Barrio Industrial de Villa Rica
|
3–0
|
4–1
|
–
|
Juventud Ticlacayán
|
2:2
|
UNDAC
|
0–0
|
1–1
|
–
|
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Juventud Ticlacayán
|
3:0
|
Sport Ticlacayán
|
1–0
|
–
|
–
|
Liga Departamental de Piura[edit]
| This section is empty. You can help by adding to it. (February 2013) |
Liga Departamental de Puno[edit]
| This section is empty. You can help by adding to it. (February 2013) |
Liga Departamental de San Martín[edit]
Zona Norte[edit]
Group A[edit]
Pos
|
Team
|
Pld
|
W
|
D
|
L
|
GF
|
GA
|
GD
|
Pts
|
1
|
Hugo Hausewell
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
9
|
1
|
+8
|
13
|
2
|
AD Nueva Rioja
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
10
|
4
|
+6
|
11
|
3
|
Deportivo Hospital (Moyobamba)
|
5
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
8
|
−3
|
4
|
4
|
Atlético Belén (Moyobamba)
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
0
|
11
|
−11
|
0
|
Group B[edit]
Pos
|
Team
|
Pld
|
W
|
D
|
L
|
GF
|
GA
|
GD
|
Pts
|
1
|
San Juan
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
1
|
+7
|
9
|
2
|
Alianza Cafetalera
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
0
|
6
|
3
|
Deportivo Ancohallo
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
8
|
−7
|
0
|
Zona Centro[edit]
Group A[edit]
Pos
|
Team
|
Pld
|
W
|
D
|
L
|
GF
|
GA
|
GD
|
Pts
|
1
|
Santa Rosa
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
10
|
2
|
+8
|
10
|
2
|
FC Picota
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
−1
|
4
|
3
|
Sporting Cristal Cahuana Sisa
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
10
|
−7
|
0
|
Group B[edit]
Pos
|
Team
|
Pld
|
W
|
D
|
L
|
GF
|
GA
|
GD
|
Pts
|
1
|
Sport San Juan
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
12
|
5
|
+7
|
7
|
2
|
Atlético Caspizapa
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
6
|
3
|
+3
|
7
|
3
|
Sargento Lores (El Dorado)
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
10
|
−10
|
0
|
Zona Sur[edit]
Group A[edit]
Pos
|
Team
|
Pld
|
W
|
D
|
L
|
GF
|
GA
|
GD
|
Pts
|
1
|
Nacional de Tingo de Sapo
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
7
|
2
|
+5
|
10
|
2
|
Sargento Lores (Huallaga)
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
−1
|
2
|
3
|
Integración Magisterial
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
8
|
−4
|
1
|
Group B[edit]
Pos
|
Team
|
Pld
|
W
|
D
|
L
|
GF
|
GA
|
GD
|
Pts
|
1
|
Huallaga
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
18
|
2
|
+16
|
9
|
2
|
Deportivo Víveres
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
−1
|
4
|
3
|
Defensor La Unión
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
18
|
−15
|
1
|
Second Stage[edit]
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Hugo Hausewell
|
1:4
|
San Juan
|
0–0
|
1–3
|
–
|
Atlético Caspizapa
|
0:6
|
Santa Rosa
|
0–5
|
0–3
|
–
|
Nacional de Tingo de Sapo
|
0:6
|
Huallaga
|
1–2
|
1–4
|
–
|
Triangular Final[edit]
Pos
|
Team
|
Pld
|
W
|
D
|
L
|
GF
|
GA
|
GD
|
Pts
|
1
|
Huallaga
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
+1
|
7
|
2
|
San Juan
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
5
|
3
|
Santa Rosa
|
4
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
−1
|
3
|
Liga Departamental de Tacna[edit]
Group A[edit]
Pos
|
Team
|
Pld
|
W
|
D
|
L
|
GF
|
GA
|
GD
|
Pts
|
1
|
Mariscal Miller
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
16
|
3
|
+13
|
10
|
2
|
Unión Mirave
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
7
|
3
|
+4
|
10
|
3
|
Social Santa Cruz
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
7
|
4
|
+3
|
6
|
4
|
San Isidro de Ite
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
13
|
−13
|
0
|
5
|
Micro Región Tarata
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
7
|
−7
|
0
|
Group B[edit]
Pos
|
Team
|
Pld
|
W
|
D
|
L
|
GF
|
GA
|
GD
|
Pts
|
1
|
Mariscal Cáceres
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
11
|
5
|
+6
|
12
|
2
|
Sport Nevados
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
7
|
6
|
+1
|
7
|
3
|
Independiente (Tarata)
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
7
|
4
|
+3
|
6
|
4
|
Unión Alfonso Ugarte
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
5
|
−1
|
4
|
5
|
Juventud Locumba
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
10
|
−9
|
0
|
Semifinals[edit]
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Mariscal Miller
|
3:0
|
Mariscal Cáceres
|
4–2
|
–
|
–
|
Unión Mirave
|
0:3
|
Sport Nevados
|
0–1
|
–
|
–
|
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Mariscal Miller
|
3:0
|
Sport Nevados
|
1–0
|
–
|
–
|
Liga Departamental de Tumbes[edit]
Standings[edit]
Pos
|
Team
|
Pld
|
W
|
D
|
L
|
GF
|
GA
|
GD
|
Pts
|
1
|
Sport Buenos Aires
|
8
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
19
|
8
|
+11
|
17
|
2
|
José Chiroque Cielo
|
8
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
20
|
9
|
+11
|
17
|
3
|
Sporting Pizarro
|
8
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
19
|
6
|
+13
|
15
|
4
|
Teófilo Cubillas
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
14
|
10
|
+4
|
14
|
5
|
UNT
|
7
|
2
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
8
|
6
|
José Peña Herrera
|
7
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
14
|
19
|
−5
|
7
|
7
|
Sport Miraflores
|
7
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
14
|
−7
|
7
|
8
|
Alejandro Villanueva
|
7
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
17
|
−9
|
7
|
9
|
DINE
|
8
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
7
|
25
|
−18
|
2
|
Liga Departamental de Ucayali[edit]
Quarterfinals[edit]
Teams
|
Scores
|
1st leg home team
|
|
2nd leg home team
|
1st leg
|
2nd leg
|
|
Deportivo Municipal (Atalaya)
|
0:6
|
Señor de los Milagros
|
1–2
|
1–2
|
–
|
Miguel Grau (Atalaya)
|
3:3
|
UNU
|
2–1
|
1–2
|
3–4
|
Benjamín Cisneros
|
1:4
|
Defensor Neshuya
|
3–3
|
1–2
|
–
|
Defensor San Alejandro
|
4:3
|
Unión Miraflores (CP)
|
2–2
|
2–2
|
–
|
Cuadrangular Final[edit]
Pos
|
Team
|
Pld
|
W
|
D
|
L
|
GF
|
GA
|
GD
|
Pts
|
1
|
Defensor San Alejandro
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
13
|
3
|
+10
|
9
|
2
|
UNU
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
6
|
+3
|
6
|
3
|
Defensor Neshuya
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
11
|
−7
|
3
|
4
|
Señor de los Milagros
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
5
|
11
|
−6
|
0
|
External links[edit]